Waioli Properties Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. What is My Home Worth
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Testimonials
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5145 IOLANI PL, Princeville, HI 96722
1/30

$2,265,000

$2,399,000

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

5145 IOLANI PL, Princeville, HI 96722

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
2090 HANALIMA ST #X201, Lihue, HI 96766
1/28

$515,000

$529,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths750 SqFt

2090 HANALIMA ST #X201, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
6409-A OPAEKAA RD #2, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/30

$670,418

$699,990

4.2%
0.68 Acres

6409-A OPAEKAA RD #2, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
3750 MAMAKI ST, Koloa, HI 96756
1/29

$1,110,000

$1,190,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,392 SqFt

3750 MAMAKI ST, Koloa, HI 96756

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
1970 HANALIMA ST #B204, Lihue, HI 96766
1/29

$495,000

$495,000

2 Beds2 Baths750 SqFt

1970 HANALIMA ST #B204, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
4701 Kawaihau Rd #H202, Kapaa, HI 96746-1923

$539,000

$539,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

4701 Kawaihau Rd #H202, Kapaa, HI 96746-1923

Listed by Lynnell Woodward of Waioli Properties Inc.

4688 NAAU RD, Kalaheo, HI 96741

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

4688 NAAU RD, Kalaheo, HI 96741

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
6201-C KAWAIHAU RD, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/29

$1,571,000

$1,571,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,861 SqFt

6201-C KAWAIHAU RD, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
3411 WILCOX RD #JI115, Lihue, HI 96766
1/25

$750,000

$750,000

2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

3411 WILCOX RD #JI115, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
3992 KOLOA RD, Koloa, HI 96756
1/24

$849,000

$889,000

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

3992 KOLOA RD, Koloa, HI 96756

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
5617 OHELO RD, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/30

$1,300,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,424 SqFt

5617 OHELO RD, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
6409-A OPAEKAA RD #2, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/27

$650,000

$645,000

0.8%
0.68 Acres

6409-A OPAEKAA RD #2, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
2757 AHEAHE ST, Lihue, HI 96766
1/2

$800,000

$800,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,592 SqFt

2757 AHEAHE ST, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
3429 HINAHINA ST, Lihue, HI 96766
1/12

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

4 Beds6 Baths2,977 SqFt

3429 HINAHINA ST, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
7031 POMAIKAI ST, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/30

$899,999

$899,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

7031 POMAIKAI ST, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
3542 HANAPEPE RD, Hanapepe, HI 96716
1/23

$1,125,000

$1,200,000

6.3%
10 Beds9 Baths5,742 SqFt

3542 HANAPEPE RD, Hanapepe, HI 96716

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
4461 KAMOA RD #F21, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/21

$540,000

$599,000

9.8%
2 Beds2 Baths634 SqFt

4461 KAMOA RD #F21, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
3411 WILCOX RD #B 21, Lihue, HI 96766
1/12

$649,000

$664,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

3411 WILCOX RD #B 21, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
5974 LOKELANI RD, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/24

$1,056,000

$1,050,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

5974 LOKELANI RD, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
4331 KAUAI BEACH DR #3227, Lihue, HI 96766
1/11

$245,000

$279,000

12.2%
1 Bath320 SqFt

4331 KAUAI BEACH DR #3227, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
4331 KAUAI BEACH DR #2412, Lihue, HI 96766
1/12

$330,000

$340,000

2.9%
1 Bath307 SqFt

4331 KAUAI BEACH DR #2412, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
4331 KAUAI BEACH DR #1328, Lihue, HI 96766

$279,000

$279,000

1 Bath320 SqFt

4331 KAUAI BEACH DR #1328, Lihue, HI 96766

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
4701 KAWAIHAU RD #H202, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/26

$539,000

$539,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

4701 KAWAIHAU RD #H202, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
1328 KIOWAI PL #2, Kapaa, HI 96746
1/26

$400,000

$414,888

3.6%
0.27 Acres

1328 KIOWAI PL #2, Kapaa, HI 96746

Listed by Wai'oli Properties

Hawaii Information Service (HIS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Waioli Properties Inc.
Lori Benkert | License ID: RB-22897
4347 Rice St. #101, LIHUE, Hawaii, 96766, USA

+1(808) 212-8900

lbenkert808@gmail.com

Get My App

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Waioli Properties Inc.
Lori Benkert | License ID: RB-22897
4347 Rice St. #101, LIHUE, Hawaii, 96766, USA

+1(808) 212-8900

lbenkert808@gmail.com

Get My App

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.